WACO LODGE OF PERFECTION

Venerable MasterDavid L. Everett, 32°
Senior WardenClinton C. Detlefsen, 32°
Junior WardenRobert E. Bain, 32°
OratorWilliam L. (Rusty) Garrett, 33°
PrelateW. Kermit Brock, 32° KCCH
AlmonerThomas M. Grusendorf, 33°
SecretaryM. L. “Mike” Waldrop, 33°
TreasurerCameron M. Talbert III, 33°
Master of CeremoniesJimmy R. Rumsey, 33°
ExpertEdward M. Brown, 32° KCCH
Assistant ExpertCharles Lewis Ramsey, 32°
Captain of the HostJustin B. Duty, 32°
TilerCharles D. Easter, 32°
Assistant TilerSamuel E. Cryan, 32°

WACO CHAPTER OF ROSE CROIX

Wise MasterChristopher D. DeCluitt, 32°
Senior WardenMichael D. Burton, 32°
Junior WardenGregory L. Holmes, 32°
OratorTroy A. Miller, 32° KCCH
AlmonerThomas M. Grusendorf, 33°
SecretaryM. L. “Mike” Waldrop, 33°
TreasurerCameron M. Talbert III, 33°
Master of CeremoniesBryan R. Daniel, 32°
ExpertAustin C. Parker, 32°
Assistant ExpertT.J. Zawacki, 32°
Standard BearerChad D. Locker, 32° KCCH
Guardian of the TempleFred Duke Shufflebeam, 32°
TilerCharles D. Easter, 32°
Assistant TilerSamuel E. Cryan, 32°

WACO COUNCIL OF KADOSH

CommanderDewey D. “Buddy” Wheat, 32°
First LieutenantJimmy D. Gatlin, 32°
Second LieutenantPeter J. “Trey” Cavezza, 32°
OratorG. Raymond Harper, 32°
AlmonerThomas M. Grusendorf, 33°
SecretaryM. L. “Mike” Waldrop, 33°
TreasurerCameron M. Talbert III, 33°
Master of CeremoniesL. Kevin Wilbourn, 32°
TurcopolierWilliam Shen Thornton, 32°
DraperTaylor T. Keen, 32°
First DeaconC. Chad LaGrone, 32° KCCH
Second DeaconFrank A. Zepp, 32°
Bearer of the BeauseantAnthony D. “Tony” Watson, 32°
Bearer of the White StandardSam Moody, 32°
Bearer of the Black StandardLarry Hawkins, 32°
Lieutenant of the GuardRobert E. Bain, III, 32°
SentinelCharles D. Easter, 32°
Assistant SentinelSamuel E. Cryan, 32°

 WACO CONSISTORY

Master of KadoshKerry R. Kilgore, 32° KCCH
PriorB. C. Lee, 32°
PreceptorRichard Gaiser, 33°
ChancellorLee Goble, 32°
Minister of StateDouglas J. Fitzjarrell, 32° KCCH
AlmonerThomas M. Grusendorf, 33°
RegistrarM. L. “Mike” Waldrop, 33°
TreasurerCameron M. Talbert III, 33°
PrelateThomas J. Levi, 32°
Master of CeremoniesMichael B. Terrill, 32°
ExpertStacy Cranford, 32°
Assistant ExpertDaniel R. Michalek, 32°
Captain of the GuardLarry Molloy, 32°
TilerCharles D. Easter, 32°
Assistant TilerSamuel E. Cryan, 32°